Support the journalists and lawyers of the Bihus.Info team

I'm with you

Yakovenko Ylia Konstantynovych

Drofych Olha Anatoliivna

Khudyk Khrystyna Ihorivna

  • 2016, Annual,
  • Ivano-Frankivsk Region,
  • Oblast (region) State Administration ,
  • Chief Specialist of the Department of Planning and Economic Provision of Regional Development Department of the Department of Construction, Housing and Communal Services, Urban Development and Architecture of the Regional State Administration
  • submitted March 16, 2017

Semkiv Vitalii Petrovych

Olenchyn Viktoriia Vasylivna

Drofych Olha Anatoliivna

Tkachiv Lesia Myroslavivna

Kvasnievskyi Oleksandr Vitaliiovych

  • 2017, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Ternopil Region,
  • Oblast (region) State Administration ,
  • Leading Specialist of the Ternopil City Department of the State Bailiffs Service of the Main Territorial Department of Justice in the Ternopil Oblast
  • submitted Dec. 5, 2018

Bozhemska Iryna Olehivna

  • 2017, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Ternopil Region,
  • Oblast (region) State Administration ,
  • Chief Specialist of the Department of Capital Investment and Personnel Management of Regional Economic Development of the Department of Economic Development and Trade of the Ternopil Regional State Administration
  • submitted July 30, 2018

Kharuk Vyktoryia Anatolevna

Kharuk Vyktoryia Anatolevna

Holinei Liubov Dmytrivna

Vaskiv Ihor Mykhailovych

  • 2017, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Lviv Region,
  • Oblast (region) State Administration ,
  • Chief Specialist of Regional Development Department of Financial Analysis and Regional Development of the Department of Economic Policy of Lviv Oblast State Administration
  • submitted April 2, 2018

Horishnii Oleksii Ivanovych

Baziuk Oksana Pavlivna

  • 2016, Annual, Corrected ,
  • Chernivtsi Region,
  • Oblast (region) State Administration ,
  • Head of the Department for Regulatory, Administrative Policy and Entrepreneurship Development, Department of Economic Development of the Regional State Administration
  • submitted March 29, 2017

Tkachiv Lesia Myroslavivna

Ruban Liudmyla Ivanivna

Panko Tetiana Valeriivna

Ruban Liudmyla Ivanivna

Havryliako Olha Serhiivna

Pitsyk Iryna Volodymyrivna

Savchenko Oleksandr Illich

Pavlovych Liudmyla Romanivna

Zinchenko Iryna Volodymyrivna

Semkiv Vitalii Petrovych

Kharuk Vyktoryia Anatolevna

Semkiv Vitalii Petrovych

Katerlin Olena Yuriivna

Lampitska Viktoriia Anatoliivna

Chatbots of the Declarations