Support the journalists and lawyers of the Bihus.Info team

I'm with you

Lavrinenko Roman Mykhailovych

Krapyvka Liudmyla Anatoliivna

  • 2016, Annual,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • secretary of the court session of the department for providing cases for review by the third judicial chamber of the management of the work of the third court chamber
  • submitted April 20, 2017

Sokov Roman Andriiovych

  • 2015, Annual,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • the head of the preparation department for the consideration of cases by the third judicial chamber of the management of the work of the third court chamber
  • submitted Oct. 27, 2016

Shvenko Mariia Serhiivna

Chaves Tekheda Olha Vitaliivna

Losiev Anton Mykhailovych

Bondarchuk Olha Mykolaivna

  • 2017, Annual,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • secretary of the court session of the department for ensuring the consideration of cases by the first judicial chamber of the administration of the operation of the first court chamber
  • submitted March 28, 2018

Sushak Anna Vasylivna

Sokolov Oleksandr Ihorovych

Strusevych Oksana Petrivna

  • 2017, Annual,
  • Kyiv Region,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • Head of the Department for Interaction with the Judicial Self-Governing Bodies of the Organizational and Protocol Maintenance of the Plenum, the Judges' Meeting, the NCR and other events
  • submitted March 28, 2018

Shamanska Iryna Volodymyrivna

  • 2018, Before dismissal,
  • Chernihivska Region,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • the secretary of the court session of the department for ensuring the consideration of the cases of the third judicial chamber of the management of the work of the third court chamber
  • submitted June 9, 2018

Hryshko Lesia Viktorivna

Ananieva Lidiia Serhiivna

Kravets Olena Serhiivna

  • 2016, Annual,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • the head of the preparation department for consideration of cases by the second judicial chamber of the administration of the work of the second court chamber
  • submitted March 20, 2017

Sokol Iryna Volodymyrivna

Moisiuk Mykola Ivanovych

Kravets Olena Serhiivna

  • 2015, Annual,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • the head of the preparation department for consideration of cases by the second judicial chamber of the administration of the work of the second court chamber
  • submitted Oct. 28, 2016

Babushkina Nataliia Ivanivna

  • 2016, Annual,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • chief consultant of the Division for the Provision of the Plenum, the NSC and other measures for the management of the organizational and protocol support for the plenum, the meeting of judges, the NSC and other measures
  • submitted March 13, 2017

Shved Eduard Yuriiovych

Lopushenko Olena Volodymyrivna

  • 2016, Annual,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • secretary of the court session of the department for providing cases for review by the third judicial chamber of the management of the work of the third court chamber
  • submitted April 11, 2017

Kobylianskyi Mykola Henrikhovych

Holubieva Halyna Kyrylivna

Boichenko Vitalii Ivanovych

Sylkin Volodymyr Serhiiovych

Mosiichuk Iryna Mykhailivna

Kolomiiets Tetiana Serhiivna

  • 2016, Annual,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • Senior Advisor to the Division for Preparing for the Case Review by the Third Judicial Chamber of the Office for the Provision of the Third Trial Chamber
  • submitted April 10, 2017

Honcharuk Iryna Yuriivna

Zaika Mykola Mykolaiovych

Samoilyk Alla Vasylivna

  • 2017, Before dismissal,
  • Kyiv Region,
  • Supreme Administrative Court of Ukraine,
  • advisor to the court for securing the consideration of cases by the second judicial chamber of the management of the work of the second court chamber
  • submitted Dec. 15, 2017
Chatbots of the Declarations