Support the journalists and lawyers of the Bihus.Info team

I'm with you

Falovska Iryna Mykolaivna

Zheltobriukh Iryna Leontiivna

Demchenko Iryna Mykhailivna

  • 2018, Annual,
  • Kyiv Region,
  • Supreme Court of Ukraine,
  • Chief Specialist of the Division for the Study of Legal Practice of the Legal Directorate (iii) Department of Analytical and Legal Work
  • submitted March 6, 2019

Akopian Lusine Samvelivna

  • 2017, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Court of Ukraine,
  • Chief Specialist of the Legal Affairs Division of the Cassation Courts and the Grand Chamber of the Department of Analytical and Legal Work
  • submitted Dec. 10, 2018

Bezpala Liudmyla Ivanivna

  • 2017, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Kyiv Region,
  • Supreme Court of Ukraine,
  • Leading expert in the sector of organizational and protocol support for the court measures of the secretariat of the Cassation Criminal Court
  • submitted Oct. 30, 2018

Hridina Nataliia Viktorivna

Piddubnyi Oleksii Yuriiovych

Sakara Nataliia Yuriivna

Ulianov Ruslan Anatoliiovych

Zubov Oleksandr Serhiiovych

Alimenko Volodymyr Oleksandrovych

Zheltobriukh Iryna Leontiivna

Savluk Iryna Petrivna

Vovk Ivan Volodymyrovych

Falovska Iryna Mykolaivna

Huleikov Ihor Yuriiovych

Falovska Iryna Mykolaivna

Lytvynenko Iryna Viktorivna

Hutsol Oleksandr Mykolaiovych

  • 2018, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Court of Ukraine,
  • sekretar sudovoho zasidannia viddilu zabezpechennia roboty sekretaria ta suddiv sudovoi palaty upravlinnia zabezpechennia roboty sudovoi palaty z rozghliadu sprav
  • submitted July 1, 2019

Kalashnikova Olena Volodymyrivna

Benedysiuk Ihor Mykhailovych

Zuiev Vitalii Anatoliiovych

Kryvka Vasyl Pavlovych

Vorchylo Kateryna Oleksandrivna

  • 2017, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Chernihivska Region,
  • Supreme Court of Ukraine,
  • secretary of the court session of the secrecy department and judges of the judicial chamber of the administration of the work of the first court chamber of the secretariat of the cassation court
  • submitted June 25, 2018

Hryshyn Hennadii Anatoliiovych

Demchenko Iryna Mykhailivna

  • 2017, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Kyiv Region,
  • Supreme Court of Ukraine,
  • Chief Specialist of the Division for the Study of Legal Practice of the Legal Directorate (iii) Department of Analytical and Legal Work
  • submitted June 5, 2018

Oshust Serhii Yevhenovych

Derkach Nataliia Anatoliivna

  • 2017, Of the candidate for the position,
  • Kyiv City,
  • Supreme Court of Ukraine,
  • Head of the Department of Claims and Cases of the Department of Legal Support
  • submitted Nov. 2, 2018

Rudenko Oleksandr Ivanovych

Ivanitska Oleksandra Volodymyrivna

Chatbots of the Declarations